FANDOM


Credits Edit

Executive Producers Edit

Geo G. Edit

Terry Ward Edit

Steve Samono Edit

Edit

Produced By Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Coordinating Producer Edit

Margot Pipkin Edit

Edit

Line Producer Edit

Robin Campbell Edit

Edit

Written By Edit

Joel Preston Edit

Edit

Head Writer Edit

Ronnie Andrews Edit

Edit

Story By Edit

Joseph Lambert Edit

Edit

Teleplay By Edit

Don Felix Edit

and Edit

Richard Fletcher Edit

Edit

Series Directed By Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Developed By Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

CAST Edit

Geo Guy/Toon Link - Geo G. Edit

Green Bob - Tom Kenny Edit

Little Guy/Santed Sailor - Robert W. Stainton Edit

Gangster Sailor - Lucien Dodge Edit

Homer Simpson/Crash Bandicoot - Dan Castellaneta Edit

Violet Baudelaire - Emily Browning Edit

Klaus Baudelaire - Liam Aiken Edit

Margo Gru - Miranda Cosgrove Edit

Bloo/Keegan Salisbury - Keith Ferguson Edit

Dave The Minion - Pierre Coffin Edit

Mac - Sean Marquette Edit

Blue - Traci Paige Johnson Edit

Mailbox - Seth O'Hickory Edit

Tickety Tock - Kathryn Avery Edit

Shovel - Stephen Schmidt lll Edit

Pail - Marshall Claffy Edit

Periwinkle - Cameron Bowen Edit

Slippery Soap - Cody Ross Pitts Edit

Mr. Salt - Nick Balaban Edit

Mrs. Pepper - Penelope Jewkes Edit

Paprika - Jenna Marie Castle Edit

Cinammon - Troy Duncan Jones Edit

Sidetable Drawer - LaNae Allen Edit

Minions - Chris Renaud and Pierre Coffin Edit

Edit

Casting By Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Animation Director Edit

Henri Dosclz Edit

Edit

Production Manager Edit

Lucas Hurford Edit

Edit

Storyboard Revisionists Edit

Adam Hargreaves Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Production Assistant Edit

Finley Small Edit

Edit

Executive Consultant Edit

Brad Bird Edit

Edit

Story Editor Edit

Jon Vitti Edit

Edit

Animation Produced By Edit

Film Roman Edit

Klasky Csupo Edit

Edit

Animation Producers Edit

Arlene Klasky Edit

Phil Roman Edit

Edit

Animators Edit

Gabor Csupo Edit

Tissa David Edit

Alejandro Gutierrez Edit

Bong Macarayan Edit

Dale McBeath Edit

Lou Schiemer Edit

Edit

Clean-Up Artists Edit

Geo G. Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Overseas Animation Facilities Provided By Edit

Saerom Animation Edit

Edit

Overseas Supervisor Edit

Jonathan Goley Edit

Edit

Animation Directors Edit

Han Bong-Hee Edit

Kim Eul-Sung Edit

Edit

Layout Edit

Ahn Sang-Ryul Edit

Lee Jong-Sun Edit

Kim Dong-Suk Edit

Kim Wol-Sung Edit

Kim Seong-Jik Edit

Kim Soo-Jeong Edit

Edit

Key Animation Edit

Kim Jung-Ho Edit

Lee Eun-Young Edit

Han Won-Hee Edit

Park Hyun-Kyung Edit

Ham Ok-Ki Edit

Kim Sang-Hee Edit

Woo Sun-Young Edit

Lee Mi-Jeong Edit

Jung Jin-Ok Edit

Ahn Jung-Ah Edit

Woo Young-Mi Edit

Park Soon-Bock Edit

Baek Seong-Hoon Edit

Ho Jin-Young Edit

Lee Yoon-Hee Edit

Hong Mi-Young Edit

Kim Mi-Young Edit

Cho Jae-Chul Edit

Kim Hyo-Ni Edit

Edit

Model Checkers Edit

Lee Kyung-Wha Edit

Shin Yun-Soo Edit

Edit

Chief Animation Assistants Edit

Kim Nyung-Ja Edit

Seo Joo-Hyun Edit

Edit

Animation Assistants Edit

Bang Dae-Hyuk Edit

Chae Sook-Ja Edit

Kim Mi-Hyang Edit

Kim Yean-Hee Edit

You Mi-Young Edit

Kim Mi-Jin Edit

Hwang Jung-Sook Edit

Jang Moon-Hee Edit

Park Hey-Ran Edit

Min Bong-Soon Edit

Kim Young-A Edit

Kim Sun-Mae Edit

Jang Won-Young Edit

Nam Ki-Young Edit

Kwan-Eun Ju Edit

Yang Hi-Ok Edit

Ko Soo-Kyung Edit

Lee Kyung-Hee Edit

Lee Eun-Hwa Edit

Lee Youn-Jung Edit

Choi Ji-Young Edit

Song Jin-Up Edit

Lee Moon-Ki Edit

Bae Kyung-Mi Edit

Um Wha-Ran Edit

Kim Sung-Sook Edit

An Ji-Young Edit

Edit

Final Checkers Edit

Park Tae-Soo Edit

Park Mi-Young Edit

Edit

Digital Department Manager Edit

Choi Ki-Chul Edit

Edit

Chief Scanner Edit

Jang Kyung-Sook Edit

Edit

Scanners Edit

Park Eun-Mi Edit

Kim Mi-Hyung Edit

Park Sang-Won Edit

Edit

Chief Colorist Edit

Jang Kyung-Sook Edit

Edit

Colorists Edit

Jung Ui-Young Edit

Kim Mi-La Edit

Lee Yun-Sook Edit

Nam Seong-Hee Edit

Choi Young-Sook Edit

Min Mi-Ok Edit

Jung In-Sook Edit

Cho Young-Mi Edit

Moon Mi-Young Edit

Park Sun-Hee Edit

No Kyung-Ok Edit

Im Mi-Hyang Edit

Hong Young-Sook Edit

Edit

BG Scanners Edit

Cho Sun-A Edit

Kim Jong-Soon Edit

Edit

Compositing Chief Edit

Eun Mi-Ja Edit

Edit

Compositing Edit

Park Mi-Sun Edit

Park Sun-Chul Edit

Lee Joo-Sung Edit

Edit

Recording Edit

Kim Kwon-Dong Edit

Edit

Retakes Edit

Lee Byung-Sun Edit

Edit

Production General Manager Edit

Lee Joon Soo Edit

Edit

Assistant Production Manager Edit

Joo Yong-Kyu Edit

Edit

Production Coordinator Edit

Han Kab-Hee Edit

Edit

International Relations Manager Edit

Sara Han-Williams Edit

Edit

Translator Edit

Minjeong Chae Edit

Edit

Track Readers Edit

Kay Douglas Edit

James Hearn Edit

Carol Liverson Edit

Edit

Film Editors Edit

Charlie Bean Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Geo G. Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Cindy Marrow Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Bill Wray Edit

Edit

Assistant Film Editor Edit

Adam Katz Edit

Edit

Animatic Editor Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Edit

Additional Track Reading Services Edit

Slightly Off Track Edit

Edit

Retake Directors Edit

Geo G. Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Outtakes Director Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Post Production Supervisor Edit

Cheryl Murphy Edit

Edit

Post Production Assistants Edit

Michael France Edit

Hardy Mutchins Edit

Gina Lamar Edit

George Lee Edit

Edit

Post Production Dialogue Editor Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Dialogue Editors Edit

Geo G. Edit

Adam Katz Edit

Brian Koch Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Dialogue Engineers Edit

Adam Katz Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Assistant Dialogue Engineer Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Dialogue Recorders Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Digital Coordinators Edit

Geo G. Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Production Control Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Post Production Coordinators Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Edit

Post Production Sound Services By Edit

Skywalker Sound Edit

A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company Edit

Marin County, California Edit

Edit

Supervising Sound Editors Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Al Nelson Edit

Gary Rydstrom Edit

Ethan Van Der Ryn Edit

Matthew Wood Edit

Edit

Supervising Sound Designer Edit

Randy Thom Edit

Edit

Sound Designers Edit

Ben Burtt Edit

Gary Rydstrom Edit

Edit

Re-Recording Mixers Edit

Gary A. Rizzo Edit

Gary Rydstrom Edit

Gary Summers Edit

Edit

Sound Effects Editors Edit

Teresa Eckton Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Tom Johnson Edit

Brian Koch Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Assistant Sound Designer Edit

Tom Myers Edit

Edit

Digital Audio Transferring Edit

Marco Alicea Edit

Al Nelson Edit

Edit

Online Editors Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Foley Editor Edit

Frank Rinella Edit

Edit

Foley Artists Edit

Emily Adams Edit

Ibáñez Velázquez Gómez Inglesias Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Dennie Thorpe Edit

Jana Vance Edit

Edit

Foley Mixer Edit

Tony Eckert Edit

Edit

Foley Recorded At Edit

GreenyWorld Studios Edit

Skywalker Sound Edit

Edit

Music Recorded And Mixed At Edit

The Newman Scoring Stage, 20th Century Fox Edit

David's Music Studios Edit

Incompetech Studios Edit

Edit

Music Editor Edit

Vicki Hiatt Edit

Edit

Music Preparation Services Edit

JoAnn Kane Music Services Edit

Arnold Matthew's Music Production Bar & Grill Edit

Edit

Production Supervisors Edit

Geo G. Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Production Associate Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Edit

Production Assistants Edit

Donovan Brown Edit

Todd Jacobsen Edit

Elenore Mills Edit

Edit

Negative Cutting Edit

D & A Film Cutting Edit

Edit

Color Timing Edit

Universal Studios Hollywood Edit

Edit

Production Executives Edit

Jon Garrett Edit

Ron Emerson Edit

Edit

Executive In Charge Of Production Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Creative Consultant Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Edit

Executive Creative Consultant Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Edit

Production Executive For Universal Cartoon Studios Edit

Paul B. Strickland Edit

Edit

COPYRIGHT (C) 1991-1992 Edit

Universal Cartoon Studios, Inc. And Summick2014 Entertainment Edit

All Rights Reserved. Edit

Edit

Country Of First Publication: United States Of America. City Cartoons Edit

Media, LLC. Is The Author Of This Motion Picture For Purposes Of The Berne Edit

Convention And All National Laws And Giving Effect Thereto. Edit

Edit

This Motion Picture Is Proteced Under The Laws Of The United States And Edit

Other Countries. Unauthorized Duplication, Distribution Or Exhibition Edit

May Result In Civil Liability And Criminal Prosecution. Edit

Edit

The Characters And Events Depicted In This Photoplay Are Fictitous. Any Edit

Similarity To Actual Persons, Living Or Dead, Is Purely Coincidental. Edit

Closing Logos Edit

  1. Klasky Csupo Graffiti Logo (1991-1998)
  2. Universal Cartoon Studios Logo (1991-2006)
  3. Summick2014 Television Logo (1998-1999 Alliance Atlantis Logo Spoof) (1985-1995)
  4. MCA TV Logo (1991-1994)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.