FANDOM


Credits Edit

Executive Producers Edit

Geo G. Edit

Terry Ward Edit

Steve Samono Edit

Edit

Produced By Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Coordinating Producer Edit

Margot Pipkin Edit

Edit

Line Producer Edit

Robin Campbell Edit

Edit

Written By Edit

Joel Preston Edit

Edit

Head Writer Edit

Ronnie Andrews Edit

Edit

Story By Edit

Joseph Lambert Edit

Edit

Teleplay By Edit

Don Felix Edit

and Edit

Richard Fletcher Edit

Edit

Series Directed By Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Developed By Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

CAST Edit

Geo Guy/Toon Link - Geo G. Edit

Green Bob - Tom Kenny Edit

Little Guy/Santed Sailor - Robert W. Stainton Edit

Gangster Sailor - Lucien Dodge Edit

Homer Simpson/Crash Bandicoot - Dan Castellaneta Edit

Violet Baudelaire - Emily Browning Edit

Edward Cullen - Robert Pattinson Edit

Klaus Baudelaire - Liam Aiken Edit

Margo Gru - Miranda Cosgrove Edit

Bloo/Keegan Salisbury - Keith Ferguson Edit

Dave The Minion - Pierre Coffin Edit

Mac - Sean Marquette Edit

Blue - Traci Paige Johnson Edit

Mailbox- Seth O'Hickory Edit

Tickety Tock - Kathryn Avery Edit

Shovel - Stephen Schmidt lll Edit

Pail - Marshall Claffy Edit

Periwinkle - Cameron Bowen Edit

Slippery Soap - Cody Ross Pitts Edit

Mr. Salt - Nick Balaban Edit

Mrs. Pepper - Penelope Jewkes Edit

Paprika - Jenna Marie Castle Edit

Cinammon - Troy Duncan Jones Edit

Sidetable Drawer - LaNae Allen Edit

Minions - Chris Renaud and Pierre Coffin Edit

Edit

Casting By Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Animation Director Edit

Henri Dosclz Edit

Edit

Production Manager Edit

Lucas Hurford Edit

Edit

Storyboard Revisionists Edit

Adam Hargreaves Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Production Assistant Edit

Finley Small Edit

Edit

Executive Consultant Edit

Brad Bird Edit

Edit

Story Editor Edit

Jon Vitti Edit

Edit

Animation Produced By Edit

Film Roman Edit

Klasky Csupo Edit

Edit

Animation Producers Edit

Arlene Klasky Edit

Phil Roman Edit

Edit

Animators Edit

Gabor Csupo Edit

Tissa David Edit

Alejandro Gutierrez Edit

Gong Macarayan Edit

Dale McBeath Edit

Lou Schiemer Edit

Edit

Clean-Up Artists Edit

Geo G. Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Overseas Animation Facilities Provided By Edit

Wang Film Productions Company, Ltd. Edit

Edit

Overseas Production Supervisor Edit

JoEllyn Marrow Edit

Edit

Head Of Production Edit

James Wang Edit

Edit

Art Supervisor Edit

Vincent Liu Edit

Edit

Retake Director Edit

Elesigna Liu Edit

Edit

Production Managers Edit

Gin Liu Edit

Susan Chen Edit

Danny Yeh Edit

Edit

Layout Supervisor Edit

Peter Ferk Edit

Edit

Layout Director Edit

Coke Li Edit

Edit

Layout Artists Edit

Kung Cao Edit

Shen Yen Chang Edit

Chenny Chen Edit

Frankie Chen Edit

Wei Min Chang Edit

Wan Hiji Edit

Long Li Edit

Sweet Li Edit

Glanda Lin Edit

York Lin Edit

Rachel Pong Edit

Shih Edit

Chao-Wen Wang Edit

Perng Da Wang Edit

Peter Wang Edit

Edit

Animation Supervisors Edit

Water Hsieh Edit

Bunis Yang Edit

Ivan Yu Edit

Edit

Animation Director Edit

Dave Marshall Edit

Edit

Assistant Animation Director Edit

Ivan Yu Edit

Edit

Animators Edit

May Chang Edit

Dan Chen Edit

Perry Chen Edit

Show Chen Edit

Joey Chu Edit

Wade Hong Edit

Lion Hsu Edit

Hsiang Huang Edit

Micahel Huang Edit

Orma Huang Edit

Chun Mao Jiang Edit

Mei Jiu Edit

Dawson Li Edit

Mike Li Edit

Pearl Li Edit

Cat Lin Edit

Long Lin Edit

Frank Liu Edit

Frog Shi Edit

Bee Shyu Edit

Yi Zhi Shyu Edit

Gou Xiong Tu Edit

Betty Wang Edit

Eagle Wang Edit

Maya Wang Edit

Nicole Wang Edit

Panny Wang Edit

Roger Wang Edit

Ivan Yu Edit

Eagle Zheng Edit

Edit

Key Clean-Up Artists Edit

Jane Huang Edit

Jian De Li Edit

Maggie Liao Edit

Jesse Lin Edit

Yu Lan Tsai Edit

Fan Yen Tseng Edit

Pao Hsi Wang Edit

Shu Fang Wang Edit

Shu Chen Wu Edit

Yu Chin Wu Edit

Edit

Clean-Up Animation And Art Edit

Dora Chang Edit

Yueh Chu Chang Edit

Hsiao Chuen Chang Edit

Hsiu Ying Chang Edit

Hwang Young Dong Edit

Frank Her Edit

Wang Pei Ian Edit

Lili Lee Edit

Steve Lin Edit

Bella Lu Edit

Jaw Kuo Wang Edit

Raey Ling Yang Edit

Edit

In-between Supervisor Edit

Alex Chang Edit

Edit

In-betweeners Edit

Jane Chang Edit

Luly Chang Edit

Vicky Chang Edit

Anita Chen Edit

Anne Chen Edit

Lili Chen Edit

Mase Chen Edit

Tara Chen Edit

Kang Chiang Edit

Anne Chiu Edit

Mei-Hui Chu Edit

Jenny Hsieh Edit

Mei-Hsu Hsieh Edit

Jamie Hsu Edit

Ling Hsu Edit

Jane Huang Edit

Eva Hung Edit

Mary Hwang Edit

Jamie Lee Edit

Li Lee Edit

Maggie Liao Edit

Jill Lin Edit

Ling Lin Edit

Seven Lin Edit

May Liu Edit

Rebecca Liu Edit

Risa Liu Edit

Witch Lo Edit

Bella Lu Edit

Miro Ma Edit

Surachai Phetchakup Edit

Apinya Rattanayanon Edit

Meir Shu Edit

Sirilak Supatree Edit

Mills Tsai Edit

Shun-Hsu Tsai Edit

Ting Tsai Edit

Nick Tseng Edit

Lisa Tung Edit

April Wang Edit

Carol Wang Edit

Tina Wang Edit

Wade Wang Edit

Zoe Wang Edit

Chalermpon Wimana Edit

Miro Wu Edit

Wade Wu Edit

Ane Yang Edit

Mei-Chuan Yen Edit

Sirirat Yoosungnern Edit

Edit

Background Artists Edit

Sheng Yi Chen Edit

Pei Jr Fu Edit

Ming Chuan Hsu Edit

Yao Te Kao Edit

Peter Sun Edit

Wen-Ling Wang Edit

Rachel Wei Edit

Andy Yeh Edit

Ching Liang Yeh Edit

Jun Xiong Zhou Edit

Edit

Visual Effects Supervisor Edit

Feng-Yi Hsiao Edit

Edit

CG Supervisor Edit

Thompson Hsu Edit

Edit

CGI Coordinator Edit

Lee Wang Hsu Edit

Edit

CGI Modeling Supervisor Edit

Marty Wu Edit

Edit

CG Modelers Edit

C.J. Chang Edit

Ming-Wei Chang Edit

Fish Hong Edit

Rong-Zheng Huang Edit

Chih-Kuan Lin Edit

Danny Tang Edit

Steven Tsai Edit

Tony Wang Edit

Wei-Shin Wang Edit

Yi-Sheng Wang Edit

Benno Wu Edit

Sam Wu Edit

Edit

CGI Layout Artists Edit

Yin-Ho Hui Edit

Chih-Chieh Liu Edit

Edit

CGI Animators Edit

Shu Hui Chang Edit

Yone Chang Edit

Ready Chen Edit

Birdy Lee Edit

Ching Tseng Edit

Lea Yang Edit

Edit

CGI Set-Up/Rigging Artist Edit

Carey Wang Edit

Edit

CGI Lighting And VFX Artists Edit

Kevin Chang Edit

Stephen S. Chein Edit

Tse Ren Chen Edit

Wen Ling Lin Edit

Edit

Research And Development Manager Edit

Tonny Fang Edit

Edit

R&D Engineer/Programming Edit

Eric Wang Edit

Edit

System Administration Manager Edit

Alex Fang Edit

Edit

System Administrator Edit

Tung-Yuan Le Edit

Edit

System Engineer Edit

Tung-Yuan Le Edit

Edit

Scene Planning Opus Coordinators Edit

Matt King Edit

Felix Wang Edit

Edit

Scene Planners Edit

Andy Fu Edit

Jane Hsu Edit

Rocky Huang Edit

Ken Li Edit

Lorraine Lon Edit

Jade Pang Edit

Cynthia Yang Edit

Mandy Yang Edit

Edit

Animation Checker Edit

Pimolpan Kotem Edit

Edit

Painters Edit

Supannee Kusiri Edit

Malee Pungpoon Edit

Edit

Executives In Charge Of Production For Wang/Cuckoo's Nest Edit

Betty Wang Edit

Carey Wang Edit

Felix Wang Edit

James Wang Edit

Edit

Track Readers Edit

Kay Douglas Edit

James Hearn Edit

Carol Liverson Edit

Edit

Film Editors Edit

Charlie Bean Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Geo G. Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Cindy Marrow Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Bill Wray Edit

Edit

Assistant Film Editor Edit

Adam Katz Edit

Edit

Animatic Editor Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Edit

Additional Track Reading Services Edit

Slightly Off Track Edit

Edit

Retake Directors Edit

Geo G. Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Outtakes Director Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Post Production Supervisor Edit

Cheryl Murphy Edit

Edit

Post Production Assistants Edit

Michael France Edit

Hardy Hutchins Edit

Gina Lamar Edit

George Lee Edit

Edit

Post Production Dialogue Director Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Dialogue Editors Edit

Geo G. Edit

Adam Katz Edit

Brian Koch Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Dialogue Engineers Edit

Adam Katz Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Assistant Dialogue Engineer Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Dialogue Recorders Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Digital Coordinators Edit

Geo G. Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Production Control Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Post Production Coordinators Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Edit

Post Production Sound Services By Edit

Skywalker Sound Edit

A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company Edit

Marin County, California Edit

Edit

Supervising Sound Editors Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Al Nelson Edit

Gary Rydstrom Edit

Ethan Van Der Ryn Edit

Matthew Wood Edit

Edit

Supervising Sound Designer Edit

Randy Thom Edit

Edit

Sound Designers Edit

Ben Burtt Edit

Gary Rydstrom Edit

Edit

Re-Recording Mixers Edit

Gary A. Rizzo Edit

Gary Rydstrom Edit

Gary Summers Edit

Edit

Sound Effects Editors Edit

Teresa Eckton Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Tom Johnson Edit

Brian Koch Edit

James Sharp Edit

Edit

Assistant Sound Designer Edit

Tom Myers Edit

Edit

Digital Audio Transferring Edit

Marco Alicea Edit

Al Nelson Edit

Edit

Online Editors Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Foley Editor Edit

Frank Rinella Edit

Edit

Foley Artists Edit

Emily Adams Edit

Ibáñez Velázquez Gómez Inglesias Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Dennie Thorpe Edit

Jana Vance Edit

Edit

Foley Mixer Edit

Tony Eckert Edit

Edit

Foley Recorded At Edit

GreenyWorld Studios Edit

Skywalker Sound Edit

Edit

Music Recorded And Mixed At Edit

The Newman Scoring Stage, 20th Century Fox Edit

David's Music Studios Edit

Incompetech Studios Edit

Edit

Music Editor Edit

Vicki Hiatt Edit

Edit

Music Preparation Services Edit

JoAnn Kane Music Services Edit

Arnold Matthew's Music Production Bar & Grill Edit

Edit

Production Supervisors Edit

Geo G. Edit

James Sharp Edit

Robert W. Stainton Edit

Edit

Production Accountant Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Edit

Production Assistants Edit

Donovan Brown Edit

Todd Jacobsen Edit

Elenore Mills Edit

Edit

Negative Cutter Edit

D & A Film Cutting Edit

Edit

Color Timing Edit

Universal Studios Hollywood Edit

Edit

Production Executives Edit

Jon Garrett Edit

Ron Emerson Edit

Edit

Executive In Charge Of Production Edit

Geo G. Edit

Edit

Creative Consultant Edit

Audel LaRoque Edit

Edit

Executive Creative Consultant Edit

C. Elbourn Edit

Edit

Production Executive For Universal Cartoon Studios Edit

Paul B. Strickland Edit

Edit

COPYRIGHT (C) 1992-1993 Edit

Universal Cartoon Studios, Inc. And Summick2014 Entertainment Edit

All Rights Reserved. Edit

Edit

Country Of First Publication: United States Of America. City Cartoons Edit

Media, LLC. Is The Author Of This Motion Picture For Purposes Of The Berne Edit

Convention And All National Laws And Giving Effect Thereto. Edit

Edit

This Motion Picture Is Proteced Under The Laws Of The United States And Edit

Other Countries. Unauthorized Duplication, Distribution Or Exhibition Edit

May Result In Civil Liability And Criminal Prosecution. Edit

Edit

The Characters And Events Depicted In This Photoplay Are Fictitous. Any Edit

Similarity To Actual Persons, Living Or Dead, Is Purely Coincidental. Edit

Closing Logos Edit

  1. Klasky Csupo Graffiti Logo (1991-1998)
  2. Universal Cartoon Studios Logo (1991-2006)
  3. Summick2014 Television Logo (1998-1999 Alliance Atlantis Logo Spoof) (1985-1995)
  4. MCA TV Logo (1991-1994)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.